Lista startowa

# Imię Nazwisko Jeździ na Team
1 Michał Zachodny Snowboard
2 Łukasz Nowak Narty Soliści team
3 Alicja Jarzębska Snowboard Soliści team
4 Katarzyna Balicka Narty
5 Tomasz Kępa Narty Race+
6 Barbara Wójtowicz Narty
7 Jacek Koszarek Narty Old Wolves
8 Tomasz Wnuk Narty Soliści team
9 Artur Kulisiewicz Narty Soliści team
10 Ariel Sobczak Snowboard Soliści team
11 Natalia Szulińska Narty Soliści team
12 Bartłomiej Gołuszka Narty
13 Remigiusz Woźniak Narty HANDBEER KSZO TEAM
14 Jan Kabaciński Narty Dream team
15 Agata Tańczak-Sięka Narty DREAM TEAM
16 Robert Kurek Narty DREAM TEAM
17 Łukasz Malinowski Narty DREAM TEAM
18 Bartłomiej Bomba Narty DREAM TEAM
19 Grzegorz Niedzielski Narty GKS Krzoki
20 Natalia Hajduk Narty DREAM TEAM
21 Alina Trybus Narty Dream Team
22 Ewa Smolak Narty Soliści team
23 Tomasz Bacański Narty Soliści team
24 Maciek Sowiński Narty More Club
25 Paweł Kuboń Narty
26 Wiesław Sowiński Narty More Club
27 Julia Wajda Narty DREAM TEAM
28 Tomasz Schimscheiner Narty
29 Sebastian Kudela Narty
30 TOMASZ POPIELEWICZ Narty METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM
31 MAREK POPIELEWICZ Narty METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM
32 HANNA POPIELEWICZ Narty METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM
33 Aleksandra Trybus Narty Dream Team
34 Krystyna Woźny Narty
35 Roman Woźny Narty
36 Agata Cikowska Narty Dream Team
37 Tomasz Chowaniec Snowboard
38 Izabela Wysocka Narty DREAM TEAM
39 Dominik Trojanowski Narty Vola Malczewski
40 KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI Narty
41 Waldek Lalik Narty JEZZY POWER
42 Artur Wysocki Narty DREAM TEAM
43 Katarzyna Makowska Narty Soliści team
44 Michał Biernacik Narty Vola Malczewski
45 Szymon Łukaszczyk Narty Vola Malczewski
46 Maciej Adamczyk Narty Proshop
47 Wioletta Dobrowolska Narty vola Malczewski
48 Maciej Jeleń Snowboard Woodson eko-ognisko
49 Szymon Harasimowicz Snowboard
50 Bartosz Mrozek Narty Monoski
51 Marcin Kęsek Narty
52 Paulina Nowik Snowboard
53 Magdalena Dziubas-Kolendowicz Narty
54 Zygmunt Gackowiec Narty Monoski
55 Józef Zygmuntowicz Narty Śmiałki z Białki
56 Janusz Zygmuntowicz Narty Śmiałki z Białki
57 Magdalena Dziubas-Kolendowicz Narty Śmiałki z Białki
58 Maria Czekaj Snowboard Leniwce
59 Maciek Czekaj Snowboard Leniwce
60 Piotr Budyta Narty Leniwce
61 Paweł Zgoda Narty ZGODA Team
62 Bartek Missala Snowboard 7 rano? Oszalałeś?!?!#?
63 Matylda Missala Snowboard 7 rano? Oszalałeś?!?!#?
64 Jarosław Woźniak Narty Race+
65 Robert Dziubasik Narty
66 Anna Spieszny Narty Nie
67 Stanisław Kmak Narty
68 Sara Adamek Narty
69 Mateusz Szymlak Snowboard
70 Jakub Jimmy Stryjewski Narty ABT - American Boys Team
71 Olga Porębska Snowboard
72 Antonii Mrugała Snowboard
73 Cebularz Marcin Narty Cebule
74 Cebularz Witold Narty Cebule
75 Jakub Pisarek Narty ABT-AMERICAN BOYS TEAM
76 Babiarz Krzysztof Narty ZA MA ŁO!
77 Łaś Krzysztof Narty ZA MA ŁO!
78 Chmiel Eryk Snowboard
79 Majkowski Seweryn Snowboard Fabryka Sportu
80 Patryk Barczak Snowboard
81 Kraus Jerzy Narty CERAMIZER.PL
82 Piotr Chocholski Narty
83 Kamil Kurzępa Snowboard TSA
84 Dominik Ziolkowski Narty
85 Włodzimierz Cupryszak Narty
86 Pietrasiak Daniel Narty